40.97

Anime Fruits Basket Tohru Honda Japanese Blue Uniform Cosplay Costume

Rating:
100% of 100
$40.97

Included Items:Top, skirt, bow tie,Headwear

Processing Time:Within 7-12 Business Days

*Only one CODE can be used at a time.

$2 OFF Orders $3+| Use Code: NEW2
15% OFF Order US$19+ | Use Code: WD15
20% OFF Order US$79+ | Use Code: WD20
15% OFF Cosplay Costume| Use Code: COS15
 Cosplay Costume Order Over 3pcs FREE SHIPPING| Use Code: COS
Free Shipping on orders US$299+| Use Code: FREE

Details

Brand: L-email

Source:Fruits Basket

Character:Tohru Honda

Included Items: polyester

Material: Uniform + cotton

Size: Asian Size, the size chart may have 1-3 cm error due to the measuring method.

SizeSMLXLXXL
Bust(cm)889298104110
Waist(cm)6872788490
Shoulder(cm)36.63839.440.542.2
Sleeve length(cm)5556575858
Skirt waist(cm)62-6866-7272-7878-8484-90
Skirt length(cm)31.533363942

Reviews 1

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing:

Anime Fruits Basket Tohru Honda Japanese Blue Uniform Cosplay Costume


Your Rating