30.990000
-46%

Asuka Black Dress Cosplay Costume

Special Price $30.99 Regular Price $57.50

SKU: GC894A

Included: Leather coat, dress, headwear

Processing Time: Within 3-5 Business Days

*Only one CODE can be used at a time. Clearance items excluded!

$5 OFF Orders $49+| Use Code: NY5
$15 OFF Order $99+ | Use Code: NY15
$25 OFF Order $149+ | Use Code: NY25
12% OFF For Cosplay Costume | Use Code: COS12

Details

Brand name: L-email wig

Character: Asuka

Included: Leather coat, dress, headwear

Features

  • Material: Leather. Comfortable and breathable when you wear the costume.
  • Sexy dress shows off your figure.
  • Hand wash in cold water, hang to dry, no bleach.
  • You can be used in cosplay convention and halloween party.
  • Applicable ageļ¼šabove 14 years olds

Size Chart: (It is manual measurement,please choose the size according to your body's real measurement)

Size(inch)XSSMLXL2XL
Bust34.6536.2237.8840.1642.5244.88
Waist25.9827.5629.1331.5033.8636.22
Shoulder15.7515.7516.5416.5417.3217.32
Sleeve Length20.0820.0820.4720.4721.0621.06
Dress Length22.4423.2324.0225.0025.9826.97
Coat Length19.6919.6920.4720.4721.2621.26

 

Size(cm)XSSMLXL2XL
Bust889296102108114
Waist667074808692
Shoulder404042424444
Sleeve Length5151525253.553.5
Dress Length57596163.56668.5
Coat Length505052525454


Please recheck the size details before ordering!
we suggest that you order one size larger than you normally do. Due to the measurements by hands,please allow 0.4-1.2" error.

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing:

Asuka Black Dress Cosplay Costume


Your Rating
We found other products you might like!