30.000000
-20%

Jujutsu Kaisen Itadori Yuuji Uniform Cosplay Costume

Special Price $30.00 Regular Price $37.50

SKU: GC815A

Included: top,pants

Processing Time: Within 1-3 Business Days

*Only one CODE can be used at a time. Clearance items excluded!

$5 OFF Orders $49+| Use Code: NY5
$15 OFF Order $99+ | Use Code: NY15
$25 OFF Order $149+ | Use Code: NY25
12% OFF For Cosplay Costume | Use Code: COS12

Details

Brand name: L-email wig

Source: Jujutsu Kaisen

Character: Itadori Yuuji

Included: top,pants

Features

  • Material:Uniform cloth. Comfortable and breathable when you wear the costume.
  • You can be used in cosplay convention and halloween party.
  • Applicable ageļ¼šabove 14 years olds

Size Chart: (It is manual measurement,please choose the size according to your body's real measurement)

 

 SizeSMLXLXXL
Bustcm96100106112118
Shouldercm43.644.84647.649.2
Sleeve Lengthcm5657585960
Waistcm78828894100
Hipcm9296102108114
Pants Lengthcm8385878989.6


Please recheck the size details before ordering!
we suggest that you order one size larger than you normally do. Due to the measurements by hands,please allow 0.4-1.2" error.

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing:

Jujutsu Kaisen Itadori Yuuji Uniform Cosplay Costume


Your Rating