82.99

Uma Musume Pretty Derby Race Outfit Uniform Cospaly Costume

$82.99

SKU: GC871

Included: bowknots,stockings,neck accessories,wrist accessories,coat,pantskirt,strapless bodices

Processing Time: Within 15-25 Business Days

*Only one CODE can be used at a time. Clearance items excluded!

$2 OFF Orders $3+| Use Code: NEW2
$15 OFF Order $159+ | Use Code: HS15
$10 OFF Order $99+ | Use Code: HS10
$5 OFF Order $59+ | Use Code: HS5
12% OFF For Cosplay Costume | Use Code: COS12
Cosplay Costume Order Over 3pcsFREE SHIPPING| Use Code: COS
Free Shipping on US orders US$129+| Use Code: FREE

Details

Brand name: L-email wig

Source: Uma Musume Pretty Derby

Character: All roles,Oguri Cap,Symboli Rudolf,Gold Ship

Included: bowknots,stockings,neck accessories,wrist accessories,coat,pantskirt,strapless bodices

Features

  • Material: Thick satin. Comfortable and breathable when you wear the dress.
  • strapless bodices shows off your figure.
  • Whichever role you want to play, you can wear this uniform.
  • Hand wash in cold water, hang to dry, no bleach.
  • You can be used in cosplay convention and halloween party.
  • Applicable ageļ¼šabove 14 years olds

Size Chart: (It is manual measurement,please choose the size according to your body's real measurement)

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Bustcm869094100106112
Waistcm667074808692
Dress Lengthcm69.57274.577.580.583.5

 

Size(unit:cm)XSSMLXLXXL
CoatBust909498104110116
Shoulder37383941.643.244.8
Sleeve Length474849505152
 Length343536373839
Strapless bodicesBust869094100106112
Waist667074808692
 Length363738394041
PantskirtWaist7478828894100
Hip909498104110116
Thigh565860626466
Front Length272829303132
Back Length35/6736/6837/6938/7039/7140/72

 

TRY ON REPORT 
Height(cm)weight(kg)Bust(cm)Waist(cm)Hip(cm)Try-on SizeReport
16545826288Sloose

 

Please recheck the size details before ordering! we suggest that you order one size larger than you normally do. Due to the measurements by hands,please allow 0.4-1.2" error.

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing:

Uma Musume Pretty Derby Race Outfit Uniform Cospaly Costume


Your Rating
We found other products you might like!