49.99

Anime Jujutsu Kaisen Suguru Getou Uniform Cosplay Costume

$49.99

SKU: CCKSA

Included: top,pants

Processing Time: Within 7-12 Business Days

*Only one CODE can be used at a time. Clearance items excluded!

$5 OFF Orders $49+| Use Code: NY5
$15 OFF Order $99+ | Use Code: NY15
$25 OFF Order $149+ | Use Code: NY25
12% OFF For Cosplay Costume | Use Code: COS12

Details

Brand name: L-email wig

Source: Jujutsu Kaisen

Character: Suguru Getou

Included: top,pants

Features

  • Material:Polyester. Comfortable and breathable when you wear the costume.
  • You can be used in cosplay convention and halloween party.
  • Applicable age:above 14 years olds

Size Chart: (It is manual measurement,please choose the size according to your body's real measurement)

 Size(unit:cm)SMLXL
TopTop Length66687072
Bust97102107112
Shoulder43.8454647.2
Sleeve Length56.557.558.559.5
Waist9196101106
PantsPants Length100.5103105.5107.5
Hip9498.5103107.5
Waist7579.58488.5

 

Please recheck the size details before ordering! we suggest that you order one size larger than you normally do. Due to the measurements by hands,please allow 0.4-1.2" error.

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing:

Anime Jujutsu Kaisen Suguru Getou Uniform Cosplay Costume


Your Rating
We found other products you might like!