Facebook Pixel
87.500000
-24%

Cyberpunk: Edgerunners Lucy Cosplay Costume

Special Price $87.50 Regular Price $114.99

SKU: CC6753A

Included: Top, Pants, Coat, Blet, Fanny pack

Processing Time: 7-12 Business Days

Lucy's Wig

Buy a costume and get a free wig: Add the costume and the wig separately to your cart, use the code: freewig, then you will get a free wig, click here for the wig.


*Only one CODE can be used at a time. Clearance items excluded!

*Shipping calculated at checkout!

Details

Brand name: L-email wig

Source: Cyberpunk: Edgerunners 

Character: Lucy

Included: Top, Pants, Coat, Blet, Fanny pack

Features

  • Material: PU. Comfortable and breathable when you wear the costume.
  • Costume is strong sense of layers, moderate thickness.
  • You can be used in cosplay convention and halloween party.
  • Applicable ageļ¼šabove 14 years olds
  • Size Chart: (It is manual measurement,please choose the size according to your body's real measurement)
Size(cm)SMLXLXXLXXXL
Bust8084889296100
Shoulder24.525.526.527.528.529.5
Waist656973778185
Length676869707172
Waist Of Pants788284889296
Pants Length9394.595.597.599100.5
Bust Of Coat9296100104108112
Coat Length2222.52323.52424.5

 

Size(inch)SMLXLXXLXXXL
Bust31.4433.0134.5836.1637.7339.3
Shoulder9.6310.0210.4110.8111.2011.59
Waist25.5527.1228.6930.2631.8333.41
Length26.3326.7227.1227.5127.9028.30
Waist Of Pants30.6532.2333.0134.5836.1637.73
Pants Length36.5537.1437.5338.3238.9139.49
Bust Of Coat36.1637.7339.340.8742.4444.02
Coat Length8.658.849.049.249.439.63

Please recheck the size details before ordering! we suggest that you order one size larger than you normally do. Due to the measurements by hands,please allow 0.4-1.2" error.

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing:

Cyberpunk: Edgerunners Lucy Cosplay Costume


Your Rating
We found other products you might like!