54.98

Danganronpa: Trigger Happy Havoc Mikan Tsumiki Fullset Cosplay Costume

Rating:
100% of 100
$54.98

SKU: CC-0223-PK/GC719A

Free shipping code:FREESHIP

Processing Time:Within 3-7 Business Days

*Only one CODE can be used at a time.

$2 OFF Orders $3+| Use Code: NEW2
10% OFF Orders $39+| Use Code: H10
15% OFF Orders $99+| Use Code: H15
15% OFF Cosplay Costume| Use Code: COS15
 Cosplay Costume Order Over 3pcs FREE SHIPPING| Use Code: COS
US Order Free Shipping Over $299| Use Code: FREE

Details

Includes: Shirt, dress, apron

Material: Uniform cloth

Net Weight: 0.50kg

Shipping Weight: 0.70kg

Care Instructions: Hand wash in cold water, hang to dry, no bleach

Features: Designed with high quality material and excellent tailoring skills, this costume will surely make you a bright spot in the party.

Size: Asian Size, the size chart may have 1-3 cm error due to the measuring method.

Female Size(CM)

SizeSMLXL2XL
Top length56.55859.56162.5
Shoulder34.43637.639.240.8
Bust889298104110
Waist6872788490
Skirt length34.53638.54143.5
Skirt waist62-7066-7472-8078-8484-90

Reviews 4

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing:

Danganronpa: Trigger Happy Havoc Mikan Tsumiki Fullset Cosplay Costume


Your Rating