29.990000
-45%

Danganronpa: Trigger Happy Havoc Mikan Tsumiki Fullset Cosplay Costume

Rating:
100% of 100
Special Price $29.99 Regular Price $54.98

SKU: GC719A

Free shipping code:FREESHIP

Processing Time:Within 3-7 Business Days

*Only one CODE can be used at a time. Clearance items excluded!

$5 OFF Orders $49+| Use Code: NY5
$15 OFF Order $99+ | Use Code: NY15
$25 OFF Order $149+ | Use Code: NY25
12% OFF For Cosplay Costume | Use Code: COS12

Details

Includes: Shirt, dress, apron

Material: Uniform cloth

Net Weight: 0.50kg

Shipping Weight: 0.70kg

Care Instructions: Hand wash in cold water, hang to dry, no bleach

Features: Designed with high quality material and excellent tailoring skills, this costume will surely make you a bright spot in the party.

Size: Asian Size, the size chart may have 1-3 cm error due to the measuring method.

Female Size(CM)

SizeSMLXL2XL
Top length56.55859.56162.5
Shoulder34.43637.639.240.8
Bust889298104110
Waist6872788490
Skirt length34.53638.54143.5
Skirt waist62-7066-7472-8078-8484-90
Reviews 4

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing:

Danganronpa: Trigger Happy Havoc Mikan Tsumiki Fullset Cosplay Costume


Your Rating
We found other products you might like!