57.99

Jujutsu Kaisen Maki Zenin Uniform Dress Uniform Cosplay Costume

$57.99

SKU: CC5969A

Included: top,skirt

Processing Time: Within 7-12 Business Days

*Only one CODE can be used at a time. Clearance items excluded!

$5 OFF Orders $49+| Use Code: NY5
$15 OFF Order $99+ | Use Code: NY15
$25 OFF Order $149+ | Use Code: NY25
12% OFF For Cosplay Costume | Use Code: COS12

Details

Brand name: L-email wig

Source: Jujutsu Kaisen

Character: Maki Zenin

Included: top,skirt

Features

  • Material:Polyester. Comfortable and breathable when you wear the costume.
  • You can be used in cosplay convention and halloween party.
  • Applicable ageļ¼šabove 14 years olds

Size Chart: (It is manual measurement,please choose the size according to your body's real measurement)

 

Size(unit:inch)SMLXL
TopTop Length2424.825.626.4
Bust33.935.837.839.8
Shoulder1515.415.716.1
Sleeve Length21.72222.422.8
SkirtSkirt Length14.214.61515.4
Waist26-2828-29.929.9-31.931.9-33.9

 

Size(unit:cm)SMLXL
TopTop Length61636567
Bust869196101
Shoulder38394041
Sleeve Length55565758
SkirtSkirt Length36373839
Waist66-7171-7676-8181-86


Please recheck the size details before ordering!
we suggest that you order one size larger than you normally do. Due to the measurements by hands,please allow 0.4-1.2" error.

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing:

Jujutsu Kaisen Maki Zenin Uniform Dress Uniform Cosplay Costume


Your Rating
We found other products you might like!