Facebook Pixel
57.99

Jujutsu Kaisen Maki Zenin Uniform Dress Uniform Cosplay Costume

$57.99

SKU: CC5969A

Included: top,skirt

Processing Time: Within 7-12 Business Days

*Only one CODE can be used at a time. Clearance items excluded!

$5 OFF Orders $49+ | Use Code: NY5
$15 OFF Order $99+ | Use Code: NY15
$25 OFF Order $149+ | Use Code: NY25
12% OFF For Cosplay Costume | Use Code: COS12

Details

Brand name: L-email wig

Source: Jujutsu Kaisen

Character: Maki Zenin

Included: top,skirt

Features

  • Material:Polyester. Comfortable and breathable when you wear the costume.
  • You can be used in cosplay convention and halloween party.
  • Applicable ageļ¼šabove 14 years olds

Size Chart: (It is manual measurement,please choose the size according to your body's real measurement)

Size(unit:cm)SMLXLXXL
TopTop Length4041.54344.546
Bust80-8586-9091-9596-100101-108
Shoulder35-3738-3940-4142-4344-45
Sleeve Length5758596061
SkirtSkirt Length4546474849
Waist62-6667-7172-7677-8182-88
Hip81-8687-9293-9697-102103-110

 

Size(unit:inch)SMLXLXXL
TopTop Length15.7616.3516.9417.5318.12
Bust31.52-33.4933.88-35.4635.85-37.4337.82-39.439.79-42.55
Shoulder13.79-14.5814.97-15.3615.76-16.1516.55-16.9417.33-17.73
Sleeve Length22.4522.8523.2423.6424.03
SkirtSkirt Length17.7318.1218.5218.9119.31
Waist24.42-2626.39-27.9728.36-29.9430.33-31.9132.3-34.67
Hip31.91-33.8834.27-36.2436.34-37.8238.21-40.1840.58-43.34


Please recheck the size details before ordering!
we suggest that you order one size larger than you normally do. Due to the measurements by hands,please allow 0.4-1.2" error.

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing:

Jujutsu Kaisen Maki Zenin Uniform Dress Uniform Cosplay Costume


Your Rating
We found other products you might like!