39.99

Love Live Superstar Liella School Uniform Cosplay Costume

$39.99

SKU: GC891A

Included: Uniform shirt, coat, shirt, belt, tie

Processing Time: Within 7-15 Business Days

*Only one CODE can be used at a time. Clearance items excluded!

$5 OFF Orders $49+| Use Code: NY5
$15 OFF Order $99+ | Use Code: NY15
$25 OFF Order $149+ | Use Code: NY25
12% OFF For Cosplay Costume | Use Code: COS12

Details

Brand name: L-email wig

Source: Love Live 

Character: Superstar Liella 

Included: Uniform shirt, coat, shirt, belt, tie

Features

  • Material: Uniform. Comfortable and breathable when you wear the dress.
  • Costume is strong sense of layers, moderate thickness.
  • You can be used in cosplay convention and halloween party.
  • Applicable ageļ¼šabove 14 years olds

Size Chart: (It is manual measurement,please choose the size according to your body's real measurement)

 

Size(unit: cm)XSSMLXL2XL
ShirtBust869094100106112
Waist687276828894
Shoulder37383940.642.243.8
Sleeve Length55.556.557.558.559.560.5
Shirt Length50.55253.555.557.559.5
Uniform SkirtBust889296102108114
Waist707478849096
Skirt Length72747679.58386.5
CoatBust909498104110116
Shoulder37.538.539.541.142.744.3
Sleeve Length565758596061
Shirt Length383940414243

 

TRY ON REPORT
Height(cm)weight(kg)Bust(cm)Waist(cm)Hip(cm)Try-on SizeReport
16545826288Sloose

 

Please recheck the size details before ordering! we suggest that you order one size larger than you normally do. Due to the measurements by hands,please allow 0.4-1.2" error.

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing:

Love Live Superstar Liella School Uniform Cosplay Costume


Your Rating