54.5

My Dress-Up Darling Kitagawa Marin Bunny Girl Cosplay Custume

$54.50

SKU: CC6530A

Included: Coat, Cloth, Headdress, Socks

Processing Time: 25-35 Business Days

*Only one CODE can be used at a time. Clearance items excluded!

$5 OFF Orders $49+| Use Code: NY5
$15 OFF Order $99+ | Use Code: NY15
$25 OFF Order $149+ | Use Code: NY25
12% OFF For Cosplay Costume | Use Code: COS12

Details

Brand name: L-email wig

Source: My Dress-Up Darling

Character: Kitagawa Marin

Included:Coat, Cloth, Headdress, Socks

Features

  • Material: Worsted. Comfortable and breathable when you wear the costume.
  • Costume is strong sense of layers, moderate thickness.
  • You can be used in cosplay convention and halloween party.
  • Applicable ageļ¼šabove 14 years olds
  • Size Chart: (It is manual measurement,please choose the size according to your body's real measurement)
Size(cm)SMLXLXXL
Bust Of Coat8286909498
Waist Of Coat6872768084
Length Of Sleeves55.55758.56061.5
Bust Of Cloth80.584.588.592.596.5
Waist Of Cloth6771757983
Zipper21.52324.52627.5

 

Size(inch)SMLXLXXL
Bust Of Coat32.2333.835.3736.9438.51
Waist Of Coat26.7228.329.8731.4433.01
Length Of Sleeves21.8122.422.9923.5824.17
Bust Of Cloth31.6433.2134.7836.3537.92
Waist Of Cloth26.3327.9029.4831.0532.62
Zipper8.459.049.6310.2210.81

Please recheck the size details before ordering! we suggest that you order one size larger than you normally do. Due to the measurements by hands,please allow 0.4-1.2" error.

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing:

My Dress-Up Darling Kitagawa Marin Bunny Girl Cosplay Custume


Your Rating