59.89

Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Kamado Tanjirou Green Black Check Kimono Cosplay Costume

Rating:
100% of 100
$59.89

SKU: GC595

Included Items:Inside, outerwear, pants, Leg band, socks, belt

Processing Time:3-7 Business Days

Buy costume get wig FREE: Add the costume and wig together into the cart, use code: freewig, then you will get the wig for FREE, click wig here.

*Only one CODE can be used at a time. Clearance items excluded!

$2 OFF Orders $3+| Use Code: NEW2
$15 OFF Order $159+ | Use Code: HS15
$10 OFF Order $99+ | Use Code: HS10
$5 OFF Order $59+ | Use Code: HS5
12% OFF For Cosplay Costume | Use Code: COS12
Cosplay Costume Order Over 3pcsFREE SHIPPING| Use Code: COS
Free Shipping on US orders US$129+| Use Code: FREE

Details

Brand: L-email

Source: Blade of Demon / Kimetsu no Yaiba

Character: Tanjirou Kamado

Type: 2019 New Japanese Anime

Included Items: Inside, outerwear, pants, Leg band, socks, belt

Material: polyester

Size: Asian Size, the size chart may have 1-3 cm error due to the measuring method.

 

SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Bustcm98104110121127133139
Waistcm808894105111117123
Shouldercm42.6444649505254
Sleeve lengthcm56.5575859606161.5
Waist of pantscm64-8064-8068-8474-9080-9686-10292-108
Hipcm100104110120126132138
Length of pantscm78808284868890

 

 

Reviews 2

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing:

Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Kamado Tanjirou Green Black Check Kimono Cosplay Costume


Your Rating