56.660000

Demon Slayer / Kimetsu no Yaiba Kanroji Mitsuri Uniform Fullset Cosplay Costume

Rating:
96% of 100
Special Price $56.66 Regular Price $98.99

SKU: CC5239A/GC662A

Included Items: Cape, shirt, top, skirt, belt, socks

Processing Time: 3-10 Business Days

Buy costume get wig FREE: Add the costume and wig together into the cart, then you will get the wig for FREE, click wig here.

*Only one CODE can be used at a time. Clearance items excluded!

$2 OFF Orders $3+| Use Code: NEW2
$15 OFF Order $159+ | Use Code: HS15
$10 OFF Order $99+ | Use Code: HS10
$5 OFF Order $59+ | Use Code: HS5
12% OFF For Cosplay Costume | Use Code: COS12
Cosplay Costume Order Over 3pcsFREE SHIPPING| Use Code: COS
Free Shipping on US orders US$129+| Use Code: FREE

Details

Brand: L-email wig

Source:Demon Slayer

Character: Kanroji Mitsuri

Type: 2019 New Japanese Anime

Included Items: Shirt, skirt, top, coat, belt, socks

Material: polyester

Size: Asian Size, the size chart may have 1-3 cm error due to the measuring method.

 

Size(unit:cm)

SMLXLXXL3XL
Bust889298104110116
Waist697278849096
Shoulder36.63939.440.842.243.6
Sleeve length54.555565757.558
Skirt  Waist62-6866-7272-7878-8484-9090-96
Skirt length363840424446

 

Reviews 3

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing:

Demon Slayer / Kimetsu no Yaiba Kanroji Mitsuri Uniform Fullset Cosplay Costume


Your Rating
We found other products you might like!